Good News, Undilong brand VC-IP has expand the production scale. Now our monthly capacity is 1000kgs/month.
Firstly, Here we would like to introduce this product for you again.Tetrahexyldecyl Ascor...
Many beauty enthusiasts spend a lot of time and energy on skin management, but the effect is minimal, and there are still various skin problems, deeply troubled by problematic muscles. Especially f...
Hi there, as Unilong scale expansion growing day by day, Our CEO pointed out: in order to meet more and more clients requirements, we should not only expand our scale, but also should improve our ...
Butylnaphtalenesulfonic acid sodium salt, also known as sodium butylnaphthalene sulfonate, CAS number 25638-17-9. From the appearance, it is a white powder substance, easily soluble in water, belon...
Bis(2,6-diisopropylphenyl) carbodiimide CAS 2162-74-5 is monomeric carbodiimide , a representative variety of anti-hydrolysis agent which has the characteristics of high purity, light color, no odo...
o-Cymen-5-ol is an important antifungal preservative. In the field of cosmetics and beauty products, its main function is to prevent the reproduction of microorganisms, thereby extending the shelf ...