Polyethylenimine(PEI) is a water-soluble polymer. The concentration in water of commercial products is usually 20% to 50%. PEI is polymerized from ethylene imide monomer. It is a cationic polymer t...
For effective skin care, of course, it is inevitable to have a certain concept of ingredients, not only the promotion of the product, but also the ingredients of the product. Today, let’s tal...
Many beauty enthusiasts spend a lot of time and energy on skin management, but the effect is minimal, and there are still various skin problems, deeply troubled by problematic muscles. Especially f...
As the weather gets warmer, the biggest headache is the imminent activation of mosquitoes. Especially the little babies, it seems that mosquitoes like to turn around the little baby, the white baby...
I. Ethyl Lauroyl Arginate HCl (LAE) CAS 60372-77-2?
Chemically designated as Ethyl-Nα-dodecanoyl-L-arginate hydrochloride (CAS Number: 60372-77-2) and listed as INS 243 in international food addit...
What is polyethylene glycol monocetyl ether?
Polyethylene glycol monocetyl ether is an important non-ionic surfactant with a wide range of uses. Polyethylene glycol monocetyl ether, also known as ...
China 81646-13-1 and Organic Raw Materials Related Videos From Youtube