Hyaluronic acid and sodium hyaluronate are not essentially the same product.
Hyaluronic acid is commonly known as HA. Hyaluronic acid naturally exists in our body and is widely distributed in hum...
Ⅰ.Information on Sodium Monofluorophosphate?
Sodium monofluorophosphate, often shortened to SMFP, is an inorganic chemical that has become increasingly common in daily life and industrial producti...
Flavor is a product that we often see in life, and the ingredients added are a variety of chemical components and organic compounds. Many consumers can make a variety of products after purchasing f...
Everyone has a love for beauty. Everyone likes to dress up beautifully, regardless of age, region, or gender Therefore, modern people attach great importance to skincare. Compared to men, women ten...
What’s 4-ISOPROPYL-3-METHYLPHENOL?
4-ISOPROPYL-3-METHYLPHENOL also called O-CYMEN-5-OL /IPMP is a preservative agent. Its antimicrobial properties allow for a variety of uses, especially in cosmeti...
N-[3-(dimethylamino)propyl]oleamide is a common chemical used in a wide range of applications. Oleamidopropyl dimethylamine is an organic compound extracted from coconut oil and has a variety of fu...