What is polyethylene glycol monocetyl ether?
Polyethylene glycol monocetyl ether is an important non-ionic surfactant with a wide range of uses. Polyethylene glycol monocetyl ether, also known as ...
What is sodium cocoyl glutamate CAS 68187-32-6?
Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate with CAS 68187-32-6 is a colorless to light yellow liquid amino acid surfactant, which is formed by the condensation of natu...
Hyaluronic acid and sodium hyaluronate are not essentially the same product.
Hyaluronic acid is commonly known as HA. Hyaluronic acid naturally exists in our body and is widely distributed in hum...
At present, as consumers’ demand for natural, gentle and environmentally friendly personal care products is increasing day by day, sodium cocoyl apple amino acid is becoming an innovative ing...
As the weather gets warmer, the biggest headache is the imminent activation of mosquitoes. Especially the little babies, it seems that mosquitoes like to turn around the little baby, the white baby...
What is O-Cymen-5-OL?
O-Cymen-5-OL is also known as o-傘花烴-5-醇, 4-ISOPROPYL-3-METHYLPHENOL, and IPMP. The O-Cymen-5-OL CAS number is 3228-02-2, which is a white needle shaped crystal that is ins...
Sodium dimethyl 5-sulphonatoisophthalate Related Videos From Youtube