Whether you have three or nine steps, anyone can do one thing to improve the skin, that is to apply the product in the right order. No matter what your skin problem is, you need to start from the b...
4-isopropyl-3-methyl phenol (abbreviation: IPMP) is an isomer of Thymol, which has a broad-spectrum high-efficiency antibacterial effect on fungi, etc., and is widely used in high-end cosmetics, ph...
I. Introduction
Unilong is a professional manufacturer and supplier of high-performance cosmetic ingredients, proudly offering Hinokitiol (CAS 499-44-5) – also known as β-thujaplicin – in synthetic...
With the upgrading of consumers’ demands for functional skin care experiences, a heat-sensitive ingredient called vanillyl butyl ether (CAS 82654-98-6) is becoming a “new favorite”...
When it comes to dimethyltin dichloride (DMCT) with CAS number 753-73-1, perhaps the public is not familiar with its name, but it plays an indispensable role in many key links of industrial product...
What is polyethylene glycol monocetyl ether?
Polyethylene glycol monocetyl ether is an important non-ionic surfactant with a wide range of uses. Polyethylene glycol monocetyl ether, also known as ...
buy dipropylene glycol dimethyl ether Related Videos From Youtube