3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid has the dual properties of hydrophilic oil and is chemically extremely stable. 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid, cas number 86404-04-8, has an oleophilic and hydrophilic property...
Many beauty enthusiasts spend a lot of time and energy on skin management, but the effect is minimal, and there are still various skin problems, deeply troubled by problematic muscles. Especially f...
What is sodium cocoyl glutamate CAS 68187-32-6?
Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate with CAS 68187-32-6 is a colorless to light yellow liquid amino acid surfactant, which is formed by the condensation of natu...
In our daily life, we often hear about different chemical substances that play important roles in many fields. One such substance is EDTA-Zn, which is widely used in agriculture, food industry,med...
The Spring Festival of 2023 is coming. Thank you very much for your support and trust in Unilong in the past year. We will also strive to become better in the future. I hope to continue to reach a ...
O-Cymen-5-OL (IPMP) is an antifungal preservative used in cosmetics and beauty products to prevent harmful microorganisms from multiplying, thereby extending the shelf life of products. It is a mem...
Uridine 5′-monophosphate Disodium Salt Related Videos From Youtube