Polyethylenimine(PEI) is a water-soluble polymer. The concentration in water of commercial products is usually 20% to 50%. PEI is polymerized from ethylene imide monomer. It is a cationic polymer t...
What is sodium cocoyl glutamate CAS 68187-32-6?
Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate with CAS 68187-32-6 is a colorless to light yellow liquid amino acid surfactant, which is formed by the condensation of natu...
For effective skin care, of course, it is inevitable to have a certain concept of ingredients, not only the promotion of the product, but also the ingredients of the product. Today, let’s tal...
As we all know, copper is one of the essential micronutrients for human health and maintenance of body functions. It has a very important impact on the development and function of blood, central ne...
o-Cymen-5-ol is an important antifungal preservative. In the field of cosmetics and beauty products, its main function is to prevent the reproduction of microorganisms, thereby extending the shelf ...
Good News, Undilong brand VC-IP has expand the production scale. Now our monthly capacity is 1000kgs/month.
Firstly, Here we would like to introduce this product for you again.Tetrahexyldecyl Ascor...
Dimethylamidkyselinyacetoctove Related Videos From Youtube