o-Cymen-5-ol is an important antifungal preservative. In the field of cosmetics and beauty products, its main function is to prevent the reproduction of microorganisms, thereby extending the shelf ...
Hydroxypropyl beta-cyclodextrin, also known as (2-hydroxypropyl) -β-cyclodextrin, is a hydrogen atom in the 2-, 3-, and 6-hydroxyl groups of the glucose residues in β-cyclodextrin (β-CD) that is re...
Sodium cocoyl glutamate, abbreviated as SCG, CAS No. : 68187-32-6, is an amino acid-based anionic surfactant. It is also called sodium glutamate cocoyl. Sodium cocoyl glutamate is characterized by ...
Many beauty enthusiasts spend a lot of time and energy on skin management, but the effect is minimal, and there are still various skin problems, deeply troubled by problematic muscles. Especially f...
N-Phenyl-1-naphthylamine CAS 90-30-2 is a colorless flaky crystal that turns light gray or brown when exposed to air or sunlight. N-Phenyl-1-naphthylamine is a commonly used antioxidant in natural ...
Good News, Undilong brand VC-IP has expand the production scale. Now our monthly capacity is 1000kgs/month.
Firstly, Here we would like to introduce this product for you again.Tetrahexyldecyl Ascor...