Sodium cocoa isethionate is a chemical substance. Its molecular formula is C2Na6O47S20, and its molecular weight is 1555.23182. SCI has three states: powder particle flake.
What is Sodium cocoyl is...
Carbomer is a very important rheological regulator. Neutralized carbomer is an excellent gel matrix, which has important uses such as thickening and suspension. Cosmetics related to facial mask wil...
O-Cymen-5-OL (IPMP) is an antifungal preservative used in cosmetics and beauty products to prevent harmful microorganisms from multiplying, thereby extending the shelf life of products. It is a mem...
In recent years, Alpha-D-Methylglucoside CAS 97-30-3 has attracted wide attention in the fields of cosmetics, medicine and industry because of its natural source, mild moisture and green environme...
The Spring Festival of 2023 is coming. Thank you very much for your support and trust in Unilong in the past year. We will also strive to become better in the future. I hope to continue to reach a ...
Hyaluronic acid is a large molecular polysaccharide extracted from bovine vitreous humor by Columbia University ophthalmology professors Meyer and Palmer in 1934. Its aqueous solution is transparen...
Caprylic Capric Triglyceride Related Videos From Youtube