You may know a little about kojic acid, but kojic acid also has other family members, such as kojic dipalmitate. Kojic acid dipalmitate is the most popular kojic acid whitening agent in the market ...
Polyethyleneimine (PEI for short), with a CAS number of 9002-98-6, is a water-soluble cationic polymer. Its core feature is that its molecular chain is rich in a large number of amino groups (prima...
Good News, Undilong brand VC-IP has expand the production scale. Now our monthly capacity is 1000kgs/month.
Firstly, Here we would like to introduce this product for you again.Tetrahexyldecyl Ascor...
Whether you have three or nine steps, anyone can do one thing to improve the skin, that is to apply the product in the right order. No matter what your skin problem is, you need to start from the b...
Now people have a lot of choices in skin care, just sunscreen ingredients are more than 10 kinds, but some skin care products seem to skin care is actually more will hurt our skin. So how do we cho...
Ultraviolet absorber (UV absorber) is a light stabilizer that can absorb the ultraviolet part of sunlight and fluorescent light sources without changing itself. Ultraviolet absorber is mostly white...